Nordhus Motors Logo
Call Today: (785) 562-2383
1406 Center Street, Marysville, KS 66508
Home New Vehicles Pre-Owned Vehicles Specials Finance Service Parts Testimonials Car Finder Contact Us

Used Vehicles - Nordhus Motors
AddThis Feed Button
It appears that vehicle has been removed!
:
:
:
:
:
   :
to
 

:  
<< Previous  | 1 | 2 | Next >>
2016 Used Chevrolet Silverado 3500HD LT (LOCAL) - (NEW TRUCK TRADE-IN) - DuraMax Diesel (Dually) w/Flatbed
: $32,800
: 93,183 : 52935
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2019 Used Ram 2500 Tradesman (Local) New Truck Trade-IN -- VERY NICE CONDITION
: $34,200
: 105,037 : 98398
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2016 Used Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LTZ 1-OWNER -- Local New Truck trade-in -- Very Nice Condition
: $28,800
: 81,695 : 74989
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2014 Used Jeep Cherokee Latitude 4X4
: Call For Price
: 116,902 : 06686
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2005 Used Chevrolet Malibu Base (Local trade-in) -- Runs and drives excellent
: $4,400
: 165,857 : 23146
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2022 Used Ford F-150 XL (Local Trade-In)
: $26,200
: 98,773 : 89051
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2014 Used Chevrolet Impala Limited LTZ (Local trade-in)
: $9,800
: 131,528 : 46944
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2014 Used Ford Expedition EL XLT (New Truck trade-in) -- Nice Condition
: $8,975
: 232,846 : 49650
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

1978 Used Buick Riviera - (ONLY 17900 Miles) Excellent Condition
: $15,800
: 17,900 : 50464
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2023 Used Buick Envision Essence
: $32,710
: 12,300 : 35823
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

1988 Used Pontiac Firebird Trans Am GTA
: Call For Price
: 134,206 : 220007
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

1995 Used GMC Yukon SLT
: $5,800
: 205,251 : 35061
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

 
<< Previous  | 1 | 2 | Next >>
Contact Us: (785) 562-2383
© Nordhus Motors, 2024.
All Rights Reserved.
Home New Vehicles Pre-Owned Vehicles Specials Finance Service Parts Testimonials
Contact Us Maps & Directions Site Map
Powered By:
Advanced Auto Dealers
Nordhus Motors, Marysville, KS 66508

Your full service Chevrolet, GM dealership in Marysville, Marshall County serving: Marysville, Seneca, St. Joseph, Kansas City, Manhattan, Ogden, Topeka, Tecumseh, Blue Rapids, Overland Park, Silver Lake, Lawrence, Frankfort, Washington, Belleville, Hiawatha, Junction City, Clay Center, Wichita KS, Beatrice, Lincoln, Tecumseh, Auburn, McCook, Wymore, Osceola, NE, IA

Offer: New, Used, Pre-Owned and Certified - Aveo, Cobalt, Corvette, HHR, Impala, Malibu, Avalanche, Colorado, Silverado, Equinox, Suburban, Tahoe, TrailBlazer, Express, Uplander, Camaro, Traverse, Hybrid, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, G8, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Regal, Cadillac CTS, STS, DTS, SRX, Escalade, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Coupe.

Automotive Services: Sales, Finance, Services, Parts, Accessories, Dealers, Dealership, Trade, Quote, Invoice, Motor, Specials, Wholesale, Inventory, Auto Repair, Collision, Bodyshop, Rebate, Incentive, Cheap, Compare, Luxury

Keywords: Nordhus Motors, Chevrolet, Buick, Cadillac Marysville, Kansas, Seneca Kansas, Marshall County, Northeast Kansas, KS, Aveo, Cobalt, Corvette, HHR, Impala, Malibu, Avalanche, Colorado, Silverado, Equinox, Suburban, Tahoe, TrailBlazer, Express, Uplander, Camaro, Traverse, Hybrid, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, G8, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Regal, CTS, STS, DTS, SRX, Escalade, Sales, Finance, Service, Parts, Accessories, New, Used, Pre-Owned, Preowned, Certified, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Economy, Vehicles,

Other names: Nordhus Motors Kansas, Nordhus Motors Northeast Kansas, Marshall County, Chevrolet Cadillac Buick.

Services: car, truck, dealer, dealership, used, new, price, automobile, autos, finance, online, service, parts, sale, lease, leasing, auto financing, percent, certified, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, special finance, specials, wholesale, shopping, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sportutility, pickup, inventory, autorepair, service, collision, bodyshop, Aveo, Cobalt, Corvette, HHR, Impala, Malibu, Avalanche, Colorado, Silverado, Equinox, Suburban, Tahoe, TrailBlazer, Express, Uplander, Camaro, Traverse, Hybrid, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Regal, CTS, STS, DTS, SRX, Escalade.