Nordhus Motors Logo
Call Today: (785) 562-2383
1406 Center Street, Marysville, KS 66508
Home New Vehicles Pre-Owned Vehicles Specials Finance Service Parts Testimonials Car Finder Contact Us

Used Vehicles - Nordhus Motors
AddThis Feed Button
:
:
:
:
:
   :
to
 

:  
<< Previous  | 1 | Next >>
2015 Used Chevrolet Silverado 2500HD Built After Aug 14 LTZ DuraMax Diesel -- Z71
: $28,500
: 189,000 : 67183
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2021 Used Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT 1-OWNER - New Truck trade-in
: $38,500
: 59,000 : 22129
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2014 Used Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT Z71 (2LT Pkg)--1 Owner -- 37359 miles
: $26,800
: 37,359 : 35342
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2014 Used Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT 1-OWNER -- (ONLY 37055 miles)
: $28,500
: 37,055 : 61422
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2007 Used Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LTZ Z71
: $8,910
Reduced!
: 232,213 : 56980
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2017 Used Chevrolet Silverado 1500 High Country
: $29,850
Reduced!
: 123,473 : 20236
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

 
<< Previous  | 1 | Next >>
Contact Us: (785) 562-2383
© Nordhus Motors, 2023.
All Rights Reserved.
Home New Vehicles Pre-Owned Vehicles Specials Finance Service Parts Testimonials
Contact Us Maps & Directions Site Map
Powered By:
Advanced Auto Dealers
Nordhus Motors, Marysville, KS 66508

Your full service Chevrolet, GM dealership in Marysville, Marshall County serving: Marysville, Seneca, St. Joseph, Kansas City, Manhattan, Ogden, Topeka, Tecumseh, Blue Rapids, Overland Park, Silver Lake, Lawrence, Frankfort, Washington, Belleville, Hiawatha, Junction City, Clay Center, Wichita KS, Beatrice, Lincoln, Tecumseh, Auburn, McCook, Wymore, Osceola, NE, IA

Offer: New, Used, Pre-Owned and Certified - Aveo, Cobalt, Corvette, HHR, Impala, Malibu, Avalanche, Colorado, Silverado, Equinox, Suburban, Tahoe, TrailBlazer, Express, Uplander, Camaro, Traverse, Hybrid, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, G8, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Regal, Cadillac CTS, STS, DTS, SRX, Escalade, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Coupe.

Automotive Services: Sales, Finance, Services, Parts, Accessories, Dealers, Dealership, Trade, Quote, Invoice, Motor, Specials, Wholesale, Inventory, Auto Repair, Collision, Bodyshop, Rebate, Incentive, Cheap, Compare, Luxury

Keywords: Nordhus Motors, Chevrolet, Buick, Cadillac Marysville, Kansas, Seneca Kansas, Marshall County, Northeast Kansas, KS, Aveo, Cobalt, Corvette, HHR, Impala, Malibu, Avalanche, Colorado, Silverado, Equinox, Suburban, Tahoe, TrailBlazer, Express, Uplander, Camaro, Traverse, Hybrid, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, G8, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Regal, CTS, STS, DTS, SRX, Escalade, Sales, Finance, Service, Parts, Accessories, New, Used, Pre-Owned, Preowned, Certified, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Economy, Vehicles,

Other names: Nordhus Motors Kansas, Nordhus Motors Northeast Kansas, Marshall County, Chevrolet Cadillac Buick.

Services: car, truck, dealer, dealership, used, new, price, automobile, autos, finance, online, service, parts, sale, lease, leasing, auto financing, percent, certified, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, special finance, specials, wholesale, shopping, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sportutility, pickup, inventory, autorepair, service, collision, bodyshop, Aveo, Cobalt, Corvette, HHR, Impala, Malibu, Avalanche, Colorado, Silverado, Equinox, Suburban, Tahoe, TrailBlazer, Express, Uplander, Camaro, Traverse, Hybrid, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Regal, CTS, STS, DTS, SRX, Escalade.