Nordhus Motors Logo
Call Today: (785) 562-2383
1406 Center Street, Marysville, KS 66508
Home New Vehicles Pre-Owned Vehicles Specials Finance Service Parts Testimonials Car Finder Contact Us

Used Vehicles - Nordhus Motors
AddThis Feed Button
:
:
:
:
:
   :
to
 

:  
<< Previous  | 1 | 2 | Next >>
2014 Used Chevrolet Equinox LTZ 3.6L V-6
: 20850
: 58000 : 52304
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2016 Used Chevrolet Equinox LT
: 17675
: 29930 : 18267
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2015 Used Buick Encore
: 15960
: 15207 : 31617
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2014 Used Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT
: 27800
: 62002 : 34532
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2012 Used Chevrolet Impala LT
: 7850
: 110555 : 60822
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2008 Used Buick LaCrosse CX
: 5500
: 142236 : 94477
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2005 Used Dodge Ram 2500 SLT
: 10500
: 203123 : 53106
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2015 Used Chevrolet Silverado 2500HD Built After Aug 14 LT Z71
: 35800
: 30699 : 53767
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2001 Used Ford Econoline Wagon XL ( W/ wheel chair lift )
: 5500
: 77069 : 45830
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2010 Used Ford F-150 XLT
: 13860
: 152090 : 96283
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2000 Used Ford F-150 XLT
: 2900
: 204458 : 14621
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

2000 Used Dodge Caravan Base
: 2800
: 144297 : 21084
|


Nordhus Motors
: (785) 562-2383
Marysville, KS 66508

 
<< Previous  | 1 | 2 | Next >>
Contact Us: (785) 562-2383
© Nordhus Motors, Sun Dec 17 15:53:00 UTC 2017.
All Rights Reserved.
Home New Vehicles Pre-Owned Vehicles Specials Finance Service Parts Testimonials
Contact Us Maps & Directions Site Map
Powered By:
Advanced Auto Dealers
Nordhus Motors, Marysville, KS 66508

Your full service Chevrolet and Buick, GM dealership in Marysville, Marshall County serving: Marysville, Seneca, St. Joseph, Kansas City, Manhattan, Ogden, Topeka, Tecumseh, Blue Rapids, Overland Park, Silver Lake, Lawrence, Frankfort, Washington, Belleville, Hiawatha, Junction City, Clay Center, Wichita KS, Beatrice, Lincoln, Tecumseh, Auburn, McCook, Wymore, Osceola, NE, IA

Offer: New, Used, Pre-Owned and Certified - Aveo, Cobalt, Corvette, HHR, Impala, Malibu, Avalanche, Colorado, Silverado, Equinox, Suburban, Tahoe, TrailBlazer, Express, Uplander, Camaro, Traverse, Hybrid, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, G8, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Regal, Cadillac CTS, STS, DTS, SRX, Escalade, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Coupe.

Automotive Services: Sales, Finance, Services, Parts, Accessories, Dealers, Dealership, Trade, Quote, Invoice, Motor, Specials, Wholesale, Inventory, Auto Repair, Collision, Bodyshop, Rebate, Incentive, Cheap, Compare, Luxury

Keywords: Nordhus Motors, Chevrolet, Buick, Cadillac Marysville, Kansas, Seneca Kansas, Marshall County, Northeast Kansas, KS, Aveo, Cobalt, Corvette, HHR, Impala, Malibu, Avalanche, Colorado, Silverado, Equinox, Suburban, Tahoe, TrailBlazer, Express, Uplander, Camaro, Traverse, Hybrid, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, G8, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Regal, CTS, STS, DTS, SRX, Escalade, Sales, Finance, Service, Parts, Accessories, New, Used, Pre-Owned, Preowned, Certified, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Economy, Vehicles,

Other names: Nordhus Motors Kansas, Nordhus Motors Northeast Kansas, Marshall County, Chevrolet Cadillac Buick.

Services: car, truck, dealer, dealership, used, new, price, automobile, autos, finance, online, service, parts, sale, lease, leasing, auto financing, percent, certified, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, special finance, specials, wholesale, shopping, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sportutility, pickup, inventory, autorepair, service, collision, bodyshop, Aveo, Cobalt, Corvette, HHR, Impala, Malibu, Avalanche, Colorado, Silverado, Equinox, Suburban, Tahoe, TrailBlazer, Express, Uplander, Camaro, Traverse, Hybrid, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Regal, CTS, STS, DTS, SRX, Escalade.